Meister

Einige Champions sind markiert oder zeigen die Liste Wahre Meister an.

Nachrichten

BEYERS OLYMPIAD PIGEONS BELGIUM OLYMPIC HOPE 2020

Champions choose quality
Champions choose BEYERS

PIGEON FANCIER CITY NAME PIGEON PIGEON RING TITLE MIXTURES
FRANS & GERT RONDAGS GROTE-SPOUWEN BOELA BE17-5119450 1st  OLYMPIAD PIGEON 2020 – CAT. A SHORT DISTANCE GALAXY SPORT LIGHT – GALAXY SPORT ENERGY
FRANS & GERT RONDAGS GROTE-SPOUWEN NINA BE17-5119316 3rd  OLYMPIAD PIGEON 2020 – CAT. A SHORT DISTANCE GALAXY SPORT LIGHT – GALAXY SPORT ENERGY
JO & RAF HERBOTS HALLE-BOOIENHOVEN MANUELA BE18-2135111 1st  OLYMPIAD PIGEON 2020 – CAT. B MIDDLE DISTANCE GALAXY SPORT LIGHT – GALAXY SPORT ENERGY – GRIT EXTRA
BART & NANCE VAN OECKEL OUD-TURNHOUT OLYMPIC NANCE BE19-6091085 3rd  OLYMPIAD PIGEON 2020- CAT. B MIDDLE DISTANCE ENZYMIX 7/48 MS RECUP – PREMIUM YOUNGSTERS  – ENZYMIX 7/47 MS ENERGY – GROWTH ENERGY MOULTING MIX
JO & RAF HERBOTS HALLE-BOOIENHOVEN GOLDEN GUSTA BE18-6168744 2nd  OLYMPIAD PIGEON 2020 – CAT. C LONG DISTANCE GALAXY SPORT LIGHT – GALAXY SPORT ENERGY – GRIT EXTRA
ALBERT & FRANCINE DERWA-LUXEM HERENT DAVINIA BE18-2093024 1st  OLYMPIAD PIGEON 2020 – CAT. D ALLROUND PREMIUM VANDENABEELE – GALAXY SPORT LIGHT – GALAXY SPORT ENERGY
ALBERT & FRANCINE DERWA-LUXEM HERENT ROBBY BE18-2088799 2nd  OLYMPIAD PIGEON 2020 – CAT. D ALLROUND PREMIUM VANDENABEELE – GALAXY SPORT LIGHT – GALAXY SPORT ENERGY
XAVIER & MAXIME THONÉ AS CANDIRA BE16-2226034 3rd  OLYMPIAD PIGEON 2020 – CAT. D ALLROUND PREMIUM THONE OLYMPIC
BART & NANCE VAN OECKEL OUD-TURNHOUT OLYMPIC 231 BE16-2146231 1st  OLYMPIAD PIGEON 2020 – CAT. E MARATHON ENZYMIX 7/48 MS RECUP – PREMIUM YOUNGSTERS  – ENZYMIX 7/47 MS ENERGY – GROWTH ENERGY MOULTING MIX
PHILIP DE MAESENEER DENDERWINDEKE FINNMAN BE20-4075225 2nd  OLYMPIAD PIGEON 2020 – CAT. F YOUNGSTERS GALAXY SPORT LIGHT – GALAXY SPORT ENERGY – PREMIUM BRILLIANT
BART & NANCE VAN OECKEL OUD-TURNHOUT OLYMPIC ELENA BE19-6091088 2nd  OLYMPIAD PIGEON  2020- CAT. G YEARLINGS ENZYMIX 7/48 MS RECUP – PREMIUM YOUNGSTERS  – ENZYMIX 7/47 MS ENERGY – GROWTH ENERGY MOULTING MIX
ALBERT & FRANCINE DERWA-LUXEM HERENT TINE BE18-2093030 1st  OLYMPIAD PIGEON 2020 – CAT. H OLD BIRDS PREMIUM VANDENABEELE – GALAXY SPORT LIGHT – GALAXY SPORT ENERGY

 

 

Lesen Sie weiter

BEYERS NATIONAL ACE-PIGEONS & NATIONAL CHAMPIONS KBDB/RFCB 2020

Champions choose quality
Champions choose BEYERS

 

PIGEON FANCIER CITY PIGEON NAME PIGEON RING TITLE MIXTURES
PATRICK & ILSE VAN DEN ABBEEL-VAN PAESSCHEN LEBBEKE MARGO BE20-4041335 1st NATIONAL ACE-PIGEON ALLROUND YOUNGSTERS GALAXY SPORT LIGHT – GALAXY SPORT ENERGY
ERIK LIMBOURG BRUSSEGEM CREONE ROEPER BE19-2008603 1st NATIONAL ACE-PIGEON HEAVY LONG DISTANCE & LONG DISTANCE YEARLINGS PREMIUM VANDENABEELE – PREMIUM SUPER WIDOWHOOD – PREMIUM BRILLIANT
CASAERT-SENECHAL RUSSEIGNIES 483/19′ BE19-4184483 2nd NATIONAL ACE-PIGEON HEAVY LONG DISTANCE & LONG DISTANCE YEARLINGS PREMIUM VANDENABEELE – GALAXY SPORT LIGHT – GALAXY SPORT ENERGY
RONNY MENTEN RUMMEN CORINA BE18-3003778 1st NATIONAL ACE-PIGEON HEAVY MIDDLE DISTANCE OLD BIRDS ENZYMIX 7/48 MS RECUP – GALAXY SPORT LIGHT – GALAXY SPORT ENERGY
ALBERT & FRANCINE DERWA-LUXEM HERENT DAVINIA BE18-2093024 2nd NATIONAL ACE-PIGEON HEAVY MIDDLE DISTANCE OLD BIRDS PREMIUM VANDENABEELE – GALAXY SPORT LIGHT – GALAXY SPORT ENERGY
PHILIP DE MAESENEER DENDERWINDEKE FINNMAN BE20-4075225 1st NATIONAL ACE-PIGEON HEAVY MIDDLE DISTANCE YOUNGSTERS GALAXY SPORT LIGHT – GALAXY SPORT ENERGY – PREMIUM BRILLIANT
EDDY CLAES KORTENAKEN ELLA BE18-2142643 1st NATIONAL ACE-PIGEON SHORT MIDDLE DISTANCE OLD BIRDS ENZYMIX 7/48 MS RECUP – PREMIUM SUPER WIDOWHOOD – PREMIUM SUPER ENERGY – GALAXY SPORT LIGHT – GALAXY SPORT ENERGY

 

PIGEON FANCIER CITY TITLE MIXTURES
TOM & MARNIK VAN GAVER MOORTSELE 2nd NATIONAL CHAMPION LONG DISTANCE OLD BIRDS GALAXY SPORT LIGHT – GALAXY SPORT ENERGY
PATRICK & BIEKE VERVLOESEM RIJMENAM 3rd NATIONAL CHAMPION LONG DISTANCE OLD BIRDS GALAXY SPORT LIGHT – GALAXY SPORT ENERGY
CASAERT-SENECHAL RUSSEIGNIES 2nd NATIONAL CHAMPION LONG DISTANCE YEARLINGS s PREMIUM VANDENABEELE – GALAXY SPORT LIGHT – GALAXY SPORT ENERGY
ALBERT & FRANCINE DERWA-LUXEM HERENT 1st NATIONAL CHAMPION HEAVY MIDDLE DISTANCE OLD BIRDS & YEARLINGS PREMIUM VANDENABEELE – GALAXY SPORT LIGHT – GALAXY SPORT ENERGY
JULIEN NIBUS MORTIER 3rd NATIONAL CHAMPION SHORT DISTANCE OLD BIRDS & YEARLINGS PREMIUM VANDENABEELE – GALAXY SPORT LIGHT – GALAXY SPORT ENERGY
HADRIEN MARSILLE OPHAIN-BOIS-SEIGNEUR-ISAAC 1st NATIONAL CHAMPION YOUTH GALAXY SPORT LIGHT – GALAXY SPORT ENERGY – GALAXY BREEDING- GALAXY MOULTING – HERBA ZYMA- BIOFLORUM-RECOVERY-CONDITION

 

 

Lesen Sie weiter

Facebook